Adult DVD, VOD, Toy Home Page
Adult Store, Adult DVD, Adult VODGo To My AccountAdult DVDsView Cart ContentsAdult ShoppingMy Video On DemandMy Wish/Favorites ListCreate Free Account
 Cart: 0 Items @ $0.00
 

Rock-Star Sale! Studios R-S Slashed 50-68% Off! No Coupon Needed!
Adult DVD
STORMY DANIELS & Lisa Ann On Sale!       People's Choice!       Over 54 Of The Best Film Studios Now On Sale With Prices Under $10 Bucks!   Click Here To See Them ALL!
1.Alektra Blue (star)

Clear List






New Featured Items   



Bluray DVDs

18+ Teens
20 Hours
4 Hours
Amateurs
Anal
Asian
Ass To Mouth
B.B.W.
Big Asses
Big Dicks
Big Tits
Black
Blondes
Blow Jobs
Bondage
Brunettes
Celebrity
Classics
Compilation
Cream Pies
Cuckolds
Cumshots
Double Penetration
Domination
Double Anal
European
Family Roleplay
Fat Girls
Features
Fetishes
Gangbang
Gapes
Gay
Gonzo
Hardcore
Indian
Interracial
Latinas
Legal Teen
Lesbian
M.I.L.F.
Mature
Natural Tits
Orgy
Parody
Pegging
Pregnant
P.O.V.
Reality
Red Heads
School Girls
Shemale
Softcore
Squriting
Taboo Sex
Threesomes
Transsexual
Voyeurism



New Featured Items   



100% Secure Shopping
Largest Selection
Same Day Shipping
Discreet Service
Best Discounts/Promos
Full Fleshdrive® Stock
Customers Are First!

 Search In: 


 For:

 

 



DISPLAY THE MOST POPULAR (TOP) PORN STARS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Alektra Blue

Alektra Blue

Buy Alektra Blue DVDs

DOB: June 9, 1983
Birth Location: Scottsdale, Arizona
Aliases: Alektra,Alectra
 
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Black
Height: 168 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 50 kg - 110 lbs
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Natural Bust: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tatoos: Tattoo Inside Left Upper Arm.
Biography:   Alektra, this has to be the coolest and most attention-grabbing pornstar names you will ever hear and she has a hot killer body to match. She was born on June 9, 1983 in Phoenix, Arizona but grew up around the Dallas area. She currently lives in California. A little about her personality. She says she`s an easy going, fun, sweet and down-to-earth girl. As a teenager, she was really active in a variety of sports. This explains her beautiful figure. At around the age of 14, she started getting sexually active and she says she loved sex then and really loves it now. She then moved back to Arizona where for about 8 years she worked in bars and doing fashion shows. It was Alektra`s friend Taryn Thomas who suggested that she get into porn and that she would be perfect for it. Since then, Alektra hasn`t looked back. She`s got a boob job. Before her breast implants she was 34B-26-34. She has appeared in over 50 films and has recently released her official website for her fans.

Share: Copy Web Address
|


Go To Previous Page
 Add To Wish List / Favorites

Alektra Blue's Newest DVDs
Complete List Of Alektra Blue's DVDs
Throat Gaggers 9 (61937.8)

Throat Gaggers 9

$29.99    $9.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 8.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
1 Dick 2 Chicks 4 (62465.10)

1 Dick 2 Chicks 4

$29.99    $9.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 8.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Cum Fart Cocktails 2 (53112.9)

Cum Fart Cocktails 2

$29.99    $7.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 7.15
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Don'T Pull Out (53676.4)

Don'T Pull Out

$29.99    $7.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 7.15
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Lezstravaganza 6 (2 DVD Set) (123562.2)

Lezstravaganza 6 (2 DVD Set)

$29.99    $9.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 8.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
4 In The Hole (2 DVD Set) (123649.1)

4 In The Hole (2 DVD Set)

$29.99    $9.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 8.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Lesbians Love Sex 2 (81392.1)

Lesbians Love Sex 2

$27.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 25.15
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Interactive Sex With Jenna Haze (2 DVD Set) (69789.10)

Interactive Sex With Jenna Haze (2 DVD Set)

$29.99    $9.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 8.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD

Complete List Of Alektra Blue's DVDs

Alektra Blue's Toy Recommendations
Go To Adult Toys Movies
X-10 Beads (blue) (51541)

X-10 Beads (blue)

$9.91    $7.43
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 6.69
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
W/p Finger Fun Blue (104789)

W/p Finger Fun Blue

$16.99    $12.74
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 11.47
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Fur Handcuffs-Blue (105108)

Fur Handcuffs-Blue

$15.99    $14.49
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 13.04
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Basix Blue Big Boy (105229)

Basix Blue Big Boy

$31.99    $23.99
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 21.59
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Satin G 8

Satin G 8" - Blue

$19.75    $11.75
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 10.57
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Blue Bayou Teddy (42299)

Blue Bayou Teddy

$34.63    $25.97
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 23.37
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Blue Bayou Teddy (47107)

Blue Bayou Teddy

$29.99    $19.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 17.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Ben Wa Gold Balls- Blue Box (78644)

Ben Wa Gold Balls- Blue Box

$18.99    $13.24
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 11.92
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD


Go To Porn Stars Home Page Go To Previous Page